10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Ellingboe, Sarah | North Shore Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 9.400 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.625 1 | 9.375 1 | 37.800 1 |
1 | Kenlin, Adeline | Iowa Gym-Nest |
02A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 9.275 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.600 1 | 9.350 1 | 37.625 1 |
3 | Daigle, Courtney | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.400 18T | 9.200 1 | 9.350 2 | 8.750 13 | 35.700 3 |
4 | White, Megan | North Shore Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.425 16T | 9.125 2 | 8.550 13 | 9.000 4T | 35.100 4 |
5 | Zeipelt, Kevyn | Crowley's Gymnastics Center |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.525 12T | 9.050 3 | 8.600 11 | 8.875 8 | 35.050 5 |
6 | O'Brien, Riley | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 9.350 1 | 9.025 4 | 9.500 1 | 8.850 9T | 36.725 1 |
6 | Larson, Olivia | TAGS South Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.850 4 | 9.025 2T | 9.300 4 | 9.200 2T | 36.375 2 |
6 | Hocamp, Elisabeth | Iowa Gym-Nest |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.600 10T | 9.025 2T | 8.750 13 | 9.200 2T | 35.575 4 |
9 | Slaven, Stephanie | Success Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 9.250 2 | 9.000 2T | 9.550 2 | 8.950 3T | 36.750 2 |
9 | Schmidt, Teagan | North Shore Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 9.225 3 | 9.000 2T | 8.950 4 | 8.900 6 | 36.075 3 |
9 | Miller, Elizabeth | All American Gymnastics Academy |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.600 10T | 9.000 4 | 9.400 2T | 8.975 9 | 35.975 3 |
12 | Rajala, Molly | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
02A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 8.700 4 | 8.950 4 | 8.800 5 | 8.950 3T | 35.400 4 |
13 | Cannon, Gracie | Success Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 9.200 2 | 8.725 5T | 9.075 9 | 8.500 22 | 35.500 5 |
13 | Mann, Emily | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.650 9 | 8.725 5T | 8.550 15T | 9.150 4T | 35.075 7T |
15 | Pruitt, Kellie | Gleason-MG |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 9.300 2 | 8.700 5 | 8.800 8 | 9.400 1 | 36.200 2 |
16 | Steffensmeier, Allyson | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
02A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 8.100 6 | 8.650 5 | 9.100 3 | 8.975 2 | 34.825 5 |
17 | Boschee, Claire | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.325 18 | 8.600 7 | 9.200 5 | 9.150 4T | 35.275 6 |
18 | West, Olivia | All American Gymnastics Academy |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.075 20 | 8.550 8 | 8.500 18 | 8.700 20 | 33.825 13T |
19 | Dargis, Leah | Minnesota Valley Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.700 6 | 8.525 6 | 8.475 15 | 9.000 4T | 34.700 6 |
20 | Benes, Ashley | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.500 14T | 8.400 9 | 8.425 21 | 8.550 21 | 33.875 12 |
20 | Adamson, Laura | Minnesota Valley Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.350 21T | 8.400 7 | 7.350 26T | 8.650 16 | 32.750 19 |
22 | Dunn, Emma | Great Northern Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.250 25 | 8.275 8 | 8.400 16T | 8.500 22T | 33.425 14 |
23 | Hickman, Hope | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.550 11 | 8.250 9 | 8.575 12 | 8.225 26 | 33.600 11 |
24 | French, Josie | Great Northern Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.275 19 | 8.225 10 | 8.875 12 | 8.900 12T | 34.275 10 |
25 | Neumann, Shelby | TAGS South Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.775 7 | 8.200 11 | 8.550 15T | 8.900 12T | 34.425 9 |
26 | Brasket, Natalie | North Shore Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.550 12T | 8.175 12 | 9.400 2T | 8.950 10 | 35.075 7T |
27 | Khoury, Alex | Crowley's Gymnastics Center |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.450 15 | 8.125 10 | 8.525 14 | 8.575 19T | 33.675 10 |
28 | Mortenson, Kacey | Gymfinity Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 7.850 24 | 8.000 13 | 9.175 6T | 8.875 14 | 33.900 11 |
29 | Thompson, Kalley | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.800 5T | 7.950 14 | 8.275 24 | 8.800 17 | 33.825 13T |
30 | Bedell, Tatiana | Iowa Gym-Nest |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.600 8T | 7.925 11 | 9.075 4 | 8.925 6T | 34.525 7 |
31 | Lewis, Taylor | Crowley's Gymnastics Center |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 9.050 4 | 7.850 12 | 8.050 21T | 8.600 18 | 33.550 12T |
32 | Berg, Cali | Minnesota Valley Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 7.950 23 | 7.700 15 | 8.475 19 | 8.825 16 | 32.950 18 |
33 | Smith, Taylor | Great Northern Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.350 21T | 7.600 13 | 9.000 5T | 9.100 3 | 34.050 8 |
33 | Seehusen, Allison | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.500 14T | 7.600 16 | 8.550 15T | 8.850 15 | 33.500 15 |
35 | Allen, Alyssa | Bemidji Gymnastics Club |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.575 10 | 7.400 14 | 8.200 19 | 8.500 22T | 32.675 20 |
36 | Furlong, Felicia | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.475 14 | 7.375 15 | 9.100 3 | 8.925 6T | 33.875 9 |
37 | Sudenga, Karleigh | All American Gymnastics Academy |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.225 26 | 7.350 16 | 8.650 9* | 8.850 9T | 33.075 17T |
38 | Jansen, Olivia | Crowley's Gymnastics Center |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.975 5 | 7.275 17 | 8.400 16T | 8.725 14 | 33.375 15 |
39 | Rowe, Megan | KAATS Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.650 7 | 7.250 18T | 8.050 21T | 9.200 2 | 33.150 16 |
39 | Zoromski, Abigail | GymSport Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.600 8T | 7.250 18T | 8.650 9* | 8.575 19T | 33.075 17T |
41 | Kuechle, Amanda | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
02A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 8.600 5 | 7.200 6 | 8.400 6 | 8.950 3T | 33.150 6 |
42 | Fischer, Paige | Minnesota Valley Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 9.200 3 | 7.100 20 | 8.400 16T | 8.850 9T | 33.550 12T |
43 | Mischler, Brooke | Great Northern Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.900 3 | 7.075 17 | 8.450 20 | 8.925 11 | 33.350 16 |
44 | Gregg, Hannah | Bemidji Gymnastics Club |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.475 16 | 7.050 18 | 9.125 8 | 8.325 23 | 32.975 17 |
44 | Swartz, Tabitha | Gymfinity Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.525 12T | 7.050 21 | 7.800 25 | 8.575 19T | 31.950 22 |
46 | Brazerol, Bailee | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.725 8 | 6.700 19 | 8.325 23 | 9.100 6 | 32.850 19 |
47 | Gregg, Haley | Bemidji Gymnastics Club |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.350 21T | 6.500 22T | 9.000 5T | 8.675 15 | 32.525 21 |
47 | Isham, Stephanie | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.375 20 | 6.500 22T | 7.900 23T | 8.625 17 | 31.400 23 |
49 | Runquist, Lauren | Great Northern Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.450 17 | 6.200 20 | 8.975 11 | 9.050 7T | 32.675 20 |
50 | Melting, Allison | Great Northern Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.550 12T | 5.950 21 | 9.175 6T | 8.750 18T | 32.425 21 |
51 | Dunn, Audra | Great Northern Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.000 22 | 5.450 22 | 8.350 22 | 7.875 24 | 29.675 24 |
52 | Stuplich, Rachel | GymSport Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.400 18T | 5.250 24 | 7.900 23T | 8.450 24 | 30.000 24 |
53 | Hennen, Danielle | Minnesota Valley Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.050 21 | 4.900 23 | 8.600 14 | 8.750 18T | 30.300 23 |
54 | Hennum, Kayla | Bemidji Gymnastics Club |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.425 16T | 4.700 25 | 8.100 20 | 8.100 27 | 29.325 25 |
55 | Fluharty, Millie | Minnesota Valley Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.800 5T | 4.400 24 | 9.025 10 | 9.050 7T | 31.275 22 |
56 | Bergquist, Jessica | Bemidji Gymnastics Club |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.350 21T | 4.300 26 | 7.350 26T | 8.425 25 | 28.425 26 |
57 | Hageman, Hannah | Gymfinity Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 0.000 27 | 0.000 27 | 8.850 7 | 8.800 12 | 17.650 27 |
57 | Fay, Abigail | North Shore Gymnastics |
02A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 0.000 7 | 0.000 7 | 0.000 7 | 0.000 7 | |
|